https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Extreme+Compatible+Qsfp+Transceiver+Qsfp+Transceiver+Module+40+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Extreme Compatible Qsfp+ Transceiver - Qsfp+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$392.00
Sale price
$280.00

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 40GB-SR4-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm