https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Fiber+To+Serial+Media+Converter+1+X+St+Ports+Desktop&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Fiber To Serial Media Converter - 1 X St Ports - Desktop

Regular price
$357.00
Sale price
$254.00

Total Number of Ports: 2Network (RJ-45): NoDVI: NoUSB: NoManagement Port: NoNumber of ST Ports: 1ST Port Type: DuplexMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeMaximum Distance Supported: 12.43 MileForm Factor: DesktopHeight: 0.9"Width: 3.6"Depth: 4.8"Weight (Approximate): 1.76 lbLimited Warranty: 3 YearADD-SERIAL-2ST is a Serial Media Converter that allows the conversion from a RS232/RS485/RS422 Port to Fiber via a 1310nm single-mode fiber (SMF) ST connector, allowing a