https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Finisar+Ftlx1412D3Bcl+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Finisar Ftlx1412D3Bcl Compatible Sfp+ Transceiver - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$156.00
Sale price
$102.00

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm