https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Hp+Jd101A+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Fast+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Hp Jd101A Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet

Regular price
$201.00
Sale price
$136.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A12U HP JD101A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for HPE 10512 3600-24 v2 3600-24-PoE+ v2