https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Ibm+45W4262+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+10Gbase+Sr+Sfp+Transceiver+Mmf+850Nm+300M+Lc+Dom+100+Application&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Ibm 45W4262 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 300M, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application

Regular price
$258.00
Sale price
$180.00

Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Female 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRCompatibility: MSA Compliant, Ethernet Switch - B24X, Limited Warranty: 3 YearThis IBM 45W4262 compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exce