https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Jd115A+Ao+Addon+Hp+Jd115A+Compatible+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1510Nm+70Km+Lc+100+Application&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Jd115A-Ao - Addon Hp Jd115A Compatible 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1510Nm, 70Km, Lc) - 100% Application

Regular price
$290.00
Sale price
$204.00

This HP JD115A compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver operates at 1510nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 70km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with OEM specific