https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Juniper+Compatible+Sfp+Transceiver+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Transceiver+Module+Fast+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Juniper Compatible Sfp Transceiver - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet

Regular price
$240.00
Sale price
$166.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-FE20KT13R15) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm