https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Juniper+Networks+Qfx+Sfp+1Ge+Lh+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Zx+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1550Nm+70Km+Lc+1&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Juniper Networks Qfx-Sfp-1Ge-Lh Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550Nm, 70Km, Lc) - 1

Regular price
$178.00
Sale price
$119.00

This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-1GE-LH compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 70km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programe