https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Mc2206310+010+Ao+Addon+Mellanox+Mc2206310+010+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+40Gbase+Aoc+Qsfp+To+Qsfp+Direct&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Mc2206310-010-Ao - Addon Mellanox Mc2206310-010 Compatible Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct

Regular price
$220.00
Sale price
$151.00

This QSFP+ module is a Melonox compatible QSFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Cable Length: 32.81 ft Cable Length: 32.81 ft Product Type: Network Cable Product Type: Network Cable Device Supported: Network Device Manufacturer Part Number: MC2206310-010-AO Manufac