https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Mc220731V+030+Ao+Addon+Mellanox+Mc220731V+030+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+56Gbase+Aoc+Qsfp+To+Qsfp+Direct&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Mc220731V-030-Ao - Addon Mellanox Mc220731V-030 Compatible Taa Compliant 56Gbase-Aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct

Regular price
$401.00
Sale price
$288.00

Mellanox® MC220731V-030 compatible 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 30m). A 100% Mellanox® compatible 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 30.00m (98.43ft). This Mellanox® compatible active-optical cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attached cable will i