https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Mellanox+Mc2206310+003+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+40Gbase+Aoc+Qsfp+To+Qsfp+Direct+Attach+Cable+850Nm+Mmf+3M+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Mellanox Mc2206310-003 Compatible Taa Compliant 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850Nm, Mmf, 3M)

Regular price
$441.00
Sale price
$317.00

This QSFP+ module is a Melonox compatible QSFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 3m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.