https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Msa+Compliant+10Gbase+Sr+X2+Transceiver+Mmf+850Nm+300M+Sc+Dom+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Msa Compliant 10Gbase-Sr X2 Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 300M, Sc, Dom)

Regular price
$402.00
Sale price
$288.00

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: X2-10GBASE-SR-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: MSA Compliant Connector: SC DOM: DOM Form Type: X2 Reach: 300m Speed: 10GBase Speed Description: 10-Gigabit Transceiver Type: SR Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration