https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Myricom+10G+Sfp+Sr+Compatible+10Gbase+Sr+Sfp+Transceiver+Mmf+850Nm+300M+Lc+Dom+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Myricom 10G-Sfp-Sr Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 300M, Lc, Dom)

Regular price
$404.00
Sale price
$290.00

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 10G-SFP-SR-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: Myricom Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 10G-SFP-SR Connector: LC DOM: DOM Form Type: SFP+ Reach: 300m Speed: 10GBase Speed Description: 10-Gigabit Transceiver Type: SR Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration Application and environment tested and guarant