https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Red+Sfp+Ge+Cwdm1510+Ao+Addon+Redback+Red+Sfp+Ge+Cwdm1510+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Red-Sfp-Ge-Cwdm1510-Ao - Addon Redback Red-Sfp-Ge-Cwdm1510 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp

Regular price
$303.00
Sale price
$213.00

This RedBack RED-SFP-GE-CWDM1510 compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver operates at 1510nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed