https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sfp+100+Bx20Lt+Ao+Addon+Alcatel+Lucent+Sfp+100+Bx20Lt+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+100Base+Bx+Sfp+Transceiver&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Sfp-100-Bx20Lt-Ao - Addon Alcatel-Lucent Sfp-100-Bx20Lt Compatible Taa Compliant 100Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver

Regular price
$346.00
Sale price
$246.00

This Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm/1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 20km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory prog