https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sfp+1Gb+Cw+57+40+Ao+Addon+Msa+And+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1570Nm+40Km+Lc+100+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Sfp-1Gb-Cw-57-40-Ao - Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1570Nm, 40Km, Lc) - 100%

Regular price
$287.00
Sale price
$201.00

This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of MSA Compliant, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. All of our