https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sfp+Fe20Kt15R13+Ao+Addon+Juniper+Networks+Sfp+Fe20Kt15R13+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+100Base+Bx+Sfp+Transceiver&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Sfp-Fe20Kt15R13-Ao - Addon Juniper Networks Sfp-Fe20Kt15R13 Compatible Taa Compliant 100Base-Bx Sfp Transceiver

Regular price
$240.00
Sale price
$166.00

Juniper Networks® SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC). A 100% Juniper Networks® SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nmTx/1310nmRx over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 20km connected via a LC connector. This Juniper Networks® compatible SFP transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our SFP transceiver will initialize and pe