https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sfp+Ge80Kcw1490+Etao+Addon+Juniper+Networks+Sfp+Ge80Kcw1490+Et+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Sfp-Ge80Kcw1490-Etao - Addon Juniper Networks Sfp-Ge80Kcw1490-Et Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp

Regular price
$319.00
Sale price
$225.00

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-tr