https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sfp+Gig+43Cwd60+Ao+Addon+Alcatel+Lucent+Compatible+Taa+Compliant+1000Base+Cwdm+Sfp+Transceiver+Smf+1430Nm+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Sfp-Gig-43Cwd60-Ao - Addon Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cwdm Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1430Nm,

Regular price
$289.00
Sale price
$203.00

This Alcatel-Lucent® compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 60km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Alcatel-Lucent® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Alcatel-Lucent®,