https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sfp+Mini+Gbic+Module+For+Data+Networking+Optical+Network+1+Lc+1000Base+Cwdm+Network+Optical+Fiber+Single+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 Lc 1000Base-Cwdm Network - Optical Fiber Single-

Regular price
$289.00
Sale price
$202.00

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-CWDMForm Factor: Hot-swappableCompatibility: MSA CompliantLimited Warranty: LifetimeThis Fujitsu® FC9686MSC8 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1470nm using a LC connector.