https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sfp+Transceiver+Module+8Gb+Fibre+Channel+Short+Wave+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Regular price
$236.00
Sale price
$162.00

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 317-2699) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge R320 R420 R820