https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Sonicwall+01+Ssc+9785+Compatible+10Gbase+Sr+Sfp+Transceiver+Mmf+850Nm+300M+Lc+Dom+&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Sonicwall 01-Ssc-9785 Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 300M, Lc, Dom)

Regular price
$397.00
Sale price
$284.00

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 01-SSC-9785-AO Details Device Type: Transceiver Network Media: MMF Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Compatible OEM: Sonicwall Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): 01-SSC-9785 Connector: LC DOM: DOM Form Type: SFP+ Reach: 300m Speed: 10GBase Speed Description: 10-Gigabit Transceiver Type: SR Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration