https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Srx+Qsfp+40G+Sr4+Ao+Juniper+Srx+Qsfp+40G+Sr4+Comp+40Gbase+Sr+Qsfp+850Nm+Mmf+Trans&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Srx-Qsfp-40G-Sr4-Ao Juniper Srx-Qsfp-40G-Sr4 Comp 40Gbase-Sr Qsfp+ 850Nm Mmf Trans

Regular price
$399.00
Sale price
$286.00

Juniper Networks® SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM). A 100% Juniper Networks® compatible QSFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 150m connected via a MPO connector. This Juniper Networks® QSFP+ transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application, and is factory programed with Juniper Networks® specific configuration data required for seamless networking integrati