https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Vss+Monitoring+Sfp+Module+For+Optical+Network+1+Lc+10Gbase+Sr+Network+Optical+Fiber+Multi+Mode+10+Gigabit&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon Vss Monitoring Sfp+ Module - For Optical Network 1 Lc 10Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber Multi-Mode - 10 Gigabit

Regular price
$263.00
Sale price
$183.00

Application/Usage: Optical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SR/SWForm Factor: Hot-swappableLimited Warranty: LifetimeThis VSS Monitoring® VX 00010 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with