https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Addon+Xfp+Transceiver+Module+10+Gigabit+Ethernet&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Addon - Xfp Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Regular price
$258.00
Sale price
$180.00

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: SafeNet 904-40004-001) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm