https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Allied+Telesis+At+Mc101Xl+90+100Btx+To+100Bfx+St+Media+Converter&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Allied Telesis At-Mc101Xl-90 100Btx To 100Bfx St Media Converter

Regular price
$187.00
Sale price
$126.00

Model Brand: Allied Telesis Model: AT-MC101XL-90 Details Type: Media Converter Specifications: Interfaces/Ports 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST Duplex Connectivity Media 100Base-TX UTP 100Base-FX 1310 nm Multi-mode Fiber Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Maximum Distance Supported: 1.24 Mile Form Factor: Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable Dimension: 1.00" x 1.00" x 3.80" Weight (Approximate): 0.70 lb. (11.20 oz) Features Features: Providing a complete family of conv