https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Calix+100+01665+C+Compat+1000B&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Calix 100-01665-C Compat 1000B

Regular price
$324.00
Sale price
$229.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01665-C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm