https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Calix+100+03789+Compat+1000Bas&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Calix 100-03789 Compat 1000Bas

Regular price
$434.00
Sale price
$312.00

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03789) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm