https://www.ebay.com/sch/i.html?_nkw=Ciena+Sfp+120Km+B+700+1035+004&_sacat=0&_dmd=2

Ciena Sfp 120Km B-700-1035-004

Regular price
$396.00
Sale price
$283.00

AddOn Ciena B-700-1035-004 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF 1530nm 120km LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible